Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Aloe hereroensis

Family: Asphodelaceae (Aloe family)

Common names: Herero Aloe (E); Herero-aalwyn (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Succulent

Aloe hereroensis

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY