Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Anisodontea ‘Cerise Classic’

Family: Malvaceae (Mallow family)

Common names: Pink Mallow (E);

Native to: Southern Africa
Perennial, Shrub
A dainty shrub producing abundant pink flowers throughout summer.

Anisodontea ‘Cerise Classic’

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE