Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Arctotis hybrids

Family: ASTERACEAE (Daisy family)

Common names: African Daisy (E);

Groundcover, Perennial
One of most versatile and beautiful groundcovers

Arctotis hybrids

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY

MEDIUM WATER REQUIREMENTS