Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Barleria greenii

Family: Acanthaceae (Acanthus family)

Common names: Green’s Barleria, Wild Bush Petunia (E);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub

Barleria greenii

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE