Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Bauhinia tomentosa

Family: Fabaceae (Pea family)

Common names: Yellowbell Bauhinia (E); Bosbeesklou (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree

Bauhinia tomentosa

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI FROST HARDY