Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Buddleja auriculata

Family: Loganiaceae (Strychnos family)

Common names: Weeping Sage (E); Treursalie (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree

Buddleja auriculata

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY