Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Buddleja saligna

Family: LOGANIACEAE (Strychnos family)

Common names: False Olive (E); umNceba (Z); Witolienhout (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree

Buddleja saligna

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY

MEDIUM WATER REQUIREMENTS