Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Buddleja salviifolia

Family: Loganiaceae (Strychnos family)

Common names: Sagewood (E); Saliehout (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree

Buddleja salviifolia

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY