Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Clivia nobilis

Family: Amaryllidaceae (Amaryllis family)

Common names: Clivia (E);

Native to: Southern Africa
Bulb, Groundcover, Perennial

Clivia nobilis

EVERGREEN

SEMI-SHADE

SHADE

SEMI FROST HARDY