Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Coleus neochilus

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)

Common names: Smelly coleus, Blue coleus, Lobster flower, Plectranthus neochilus (E); Knoffelsalie (A);

Groundcover, Perennial, Succulent
A magnificent, low-maintenance shrublet with attractive purple flowers.

Coleus neochilus

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI FROST HARDY