Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Cotyledon orbiculata

Family: Crassulaceae (Crassula family)

Common names: Pig’s Ear (E);

Native to: Southern Africa
Succulent

Cotyledon orbiculata

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY