Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Crassula arborescens

Family: Crassulaceae (Crassula family)

Common names: Tree Crassula (E); Beestebul (A); Umchobozovithi (Sw);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Succulent, Tree
An attractive small succulent tree or shrub with grey-green foliage.

Crassula arborescens

EVERGREEN

SEMI-DECIDUOUS

FULL SUN