Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Crossandra puberula

Family: Acanthaceae (Acanthus family)

Common names: Crossandra (E);

Perennial, Shrub
A delightful small shrub with attractive peach flowers

Crossandra puberula

EVERGREEN

SEMI-SHADE

SEMI FROST HARDY