Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Croton sylvaticus

Family: Euphorbiaceae (Euphorbia family)

Common names: Forest Fever Berry, Forest Croton (E); umaHlabekufeni (Z); Boskoorsbessie (A); umFeze (X);

Native to: Southern Africa
Tree

Croton sylvaticus

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

MEDIUM WATER REQUIREMENTS