Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Dombeya rotundifolia

Family: Sterculiaceae

Common names: Wild Pear (E); iNhliziyonkhulu (Z);

Native to: Southern Africa
Tree
An attractive and hardy small deciduous tree.

Dombeya rotundifolia

DECIDUOUS

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY