Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Eumorphia prostrata

Family: Asteraceae (Daisy family)

Common names: Silver cloud (E);

Groundcover
An attractive silvery groundcover with white daisy-like flowers

Eumorphia prostrata

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY