Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Euphorbia tirucalli

Family: Euphorbiaceae (Euphorbia family)

Common names: Firesticks, Pencil Tree (E); Kraalmelkbos (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Succulent, Tree

Euphorbia tirucalli

DECIDUOUS

FULL SUN

FROST SENSITIVE