Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Faurea galpinii

Family: Proteaceae (Protea family)

Common names: Bush Beechwood (E); Bosboekenhout (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree

Faurea galpinii

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY

MEDIUM WATER REQUIREMENTS