Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Freylinia tropica

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Common names: Honeybell Bush, Inyanga Hedge Plant (E);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree

Freylinia tropica

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE