Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Hermannia pinnata

Family: Malvaceae (Mallow family)

Common names: Orange Hermannia, Doll’s Rose (E); Kwasblaar Kruip Poprosie (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Groundcover, Perennial

Hermannia pinnata

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY