Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Jasminum multipartitum

Family: Oleaceae (Olive family)

Common names: Starry Wild Jasmine (E); Imfohlafohlane (Z); Sterretjies-jasmyn (A);

Climber, Perennial
A wonderfully fragrant shrub or climber.

Jasminum multipartitum

SEMI-DECIDUOUS

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE