Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Kalanchoe sexangulares

Family: Crassulaceae (Crassula family)

Common names: Red-leaved Kalanchoe (E); Rooiblaarplakkie (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Succulent
An erect succulent plant with attractive red foliage.

Kalanchoe sexangulares

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY