Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Kraussia floribunda

Family: Rubiaceae (Gardenia family)

Common names: Rhino-coffee (E); Wildekornoelie (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree
An evergreen shrub or small tree bearing faintly scented, attractive white flowers.

Kraussia floribunda

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE