Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Leucosidea sericea

Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)

Common names: Ouhout (E); umTshitshi (Z); Ouhout (A); isiDwadwa (X);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree

Leucosidea sericea

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE