Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Noltea africana

Family: Rhamnaceae (Buckthorn family)

Common names: Soap Dogwood (E); umaluleka (Z); Seepbos (A); umglindi (X);

Shrub, Tree
A decorative shrub or small tree with glossy dark green foliage.

Noltea africana

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE