Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Nuxia floribunda

Family: Buddlejaceae (Buddleja family)

Common names: Forest Elder (E); Umhlambandlazi (Z); Bosvlier (A); Motlhabare (NS);

Tree
An attractive evergreen tree that flowers in winter.

Nuxia floribunda

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE

MEDIUM WATER REQUIREMENTS

<