Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Ochna schweinfurthiana

Family: Ochnaceae (Ochna family)

Common names: Brick-red Ochna (E);

Tree
An attractive small woodland tree

Ochna schweinfurthiana

EVERGREEN

SEMI-SHADE

SEMI FROST HARDY