Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Olea europaea subsp. africana

Family: Oleaceae (Olive family)

Common names: Wild Olive (E); umNqumo (Z); Olienhout (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree

Olea europaea subsp. africana

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY