Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Plectranthus ‘Mona lavender’

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)

Common names: Mona Lavender (E);

Native to: Southern Africa
Groundcover, Shrub

Plectranthus ‘Mona lavender’

EVERGREEN

SEMI-SHADE

SHADE