Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Portulacaria afra

Family: Didiereaceae (Purslane family)

Common names: Spekboom (E); isidondwane (Z);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Succulent, Tree

Portulacaria afra

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE

SHADE