Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Protea caffra

Family: Proteaceae (Protea family)

Common names: Highveld Protea, Manica Protea (E);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub, Tree

Protea caffra

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY

MEDIUM WATER REQUIREMENTS