Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Salvia dolomitica

Family: Lamiaceae (Sage or Mint family)

Common names: South African Sage, Dolomite Sage (E);

Native to: Southern Africa
Shrub

Salvia dolomitica

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI FROST HARDY