Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Scabiosa africana

Family: Dipsacaceae

Common names: Pincushion (E); Koringblom (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Groundcover

Scabiosa africana

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY

MEDIUM WATER REQUIREMENTS

</