Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Schotia brachypetala

Family: Fabaceae

Common names: Weeping Boerbean (E); iHluze (Z); Huilboerboon (A); uMutwa (Tsw); UmGxam (X);

Native to: Southern Africa
Tree

Schotia brachypetala

DECIDUOUS

FULL SUN

SEMI FROST HARDY