Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Syzygium cordatum

Family: Myrtaceae

Common names: Waterberry (E); umdoni (Z); Waterbessie (A); Montlho (NS); umCozi (Sw); Muthwa (Ts); umJomi (X);

Tree

Syzygium cordatum

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI FROST HARDY

HIGH WATER REQUIREMENTS