Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Tecoma capensis

Family: Bignoniaceae (Bignonia family)

Common names: Cape Honeysuckle (E); iMunyane (Z); Kaapse Kanferfoelie (A); umSilingi (X);