Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Zantedeschia aethiopica ’Green Goddess’

Family: Araceae (Arum family)

Common names: Arum Lily (E); ihlukwe (Z); Varkoor (A);

Native to: Southern Africa
Bulb, Groundcover, Perennial
An attractive, large-leafed perennial.

Zantedeschia aethiopica ’Green Goddess’

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE