Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Tulbaghia violacea ‘Silver Lace’

Family: Alliaceae

Common names: Variegated Wild Garlic (E); Isihaqa (Z); Wildeknoffel (A);

Native to: South Africa
Bulb, Groundcover

Tulbaghia violacea ‘Silver Lace’

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

SEMI-SHADE