Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

Searsia lancea

Family: Anacardiaceae

Common names: Karee (E); Karee (A); Mokalabata (NS); iNhlangutshane (Sw); Mosabele (Tsw); UmHlakotshane (X);

Tree

Searsia lancea

EVERGREEN

FULL SUN

FROST HARDY

MEDIUM WATER REQUIREMENTS